Loading...
LONDON HQ · UK · EUROPE · INDIA · UAE

Subscription plans & pricing

Make a selection from one of our amazing plans and access croftzgo today All plans include a free trial period

  • USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • INR
  • AED

Screening Only

Best Value Icon

Starter

Great for individuals and small businesses looking to stay agile and mitigate risk

$30.00 Payable Monthly
Select Starter Free Trial

Key features include

  • Aml Screening
  • Ongoing Aml Monitoring
  • Document Management
  • Anytime User Upgrade
  • Activity Log, For Audit Trails
  • Cloud File Storage
  • 10 GB Storage Allowance
  • 7 Days Free Trial

Suitable for Basic Onboarding

Popular Icon

Pro

Ideal for small teams with more complex requirements, scale up as you grow

$65.00 Payable Monthly
Select Pro Free Trial

Previous tier plus

  • Onboarding Individuals
  • Self Service Onboarding
  • Customer Risk Assessment
  • Document Management
  • Anytime User Upgrade
  • Transaction Monitoring
  • Contact Management
  • Notes And History

Comprehensive Coverage

Recommended Icon

Pro plus

Comprehensive due diligence for dynamic teams with a global audience

$150.00 Payable Monthly
Select Pro Plus Free Trial

Previous tiers plus

  • Onboarding Entities
  • Add 3 Layers Of Controlling Parties
  • Self Service Onboarding
  • Approval Chain
  • Identity Verification
  • Business Verification
  • Anytime User Upgrade
  • Transaction Monitoring
  • Standard Team Permissions
  • Cloud File Storage
  • 10 GB Storage Allowance

For Compliance Professionals

Icon

Genius

Geared for regulated businesses for large compliance overhead across multi jurisdictions

$250.00 Payable Monthly
Select Genius Free Trial

Previous tiers plus

  • Add 5 Layers Of Controlling Parties
  • Customer Risk Assessment
  • Identity Verification
  • Document Reminders
  • Anytime User Upgrade
  • Enhanced Team Permissions
  • Cloud File Storage
  • 50 GB Storage Allowance
  • Sla Support
  • Switch plans as needed
  • 14 Days Free Trial

Feature Comparison

Compare all features side by side to understand what you're getting and if its the right for your business. Remember, you can customise things to suit your needs

Swipe sideways to compare all plans

Croftz GO™ Core Features Top-up Starter$30.00 per month Pro$65.00 per month Pro Plus$150.00 per month Genius$250.00 per month
Screening
Aml Screening Allowance top-up anytime 0 per month 0 per month 0 per month 0 per month
Ongoing Aml Monitoring
Onboarding
General Onboarding Of Individuals & Entities top-up anytime Unlimited Unlimited Unlimited
Enhanced Onboarding Of Individuals & Entities top-up anytime Unlimited Unlimited
Controlling Party Layers 3 layers 3 layers 3 layers 5 layers
Controlling Party Structure Chart
Customer Risk Assessment
Self Service Onboarding
Verification
Identity Verification
Address & Document Verification
Location & Device Intelligence
Biometric Face Match & Liveness
Corporate Registries
Uk Companies House
140+ Global Corporate Registries top-up anytime 0 searches 0 searches
Directors & Corporate Officers
Corporate Filing Information
One-click Kyc Sharing
InstaShare™ Kyc Sharing Network
Annual Kyc Verification Cost $ 49.99 $ 49.99
User Limit
Number Of Seats Permitted 3 4 15 20
Discount Per Additional Seat top-up anytime 0% 0% 0% 0%
Platform Storage
Storage Allowance upgrade anytime 100GB 50GB 100GB 500GB
Upload Large Documents (3gb)
Other System Modules
Activity Logs
Contact Relationship Management top-up anytime
Notes & History
Reminders
Document Management
Document Expiry Alerts
Approval Chain
Workflow Management
Team Permissions
Transaction Recording Great For Diamond & Precious Metals Dealers
Email Support